Copa Del Rey
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Coupe De France
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
22% (2) |
0.44 |
2. Lig
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2. Bundesliga
|
70 |
6% (4) |
13% (9) |
34% (24) |
0.93 |
Liga de Campeones de la UEFA
|
62 |
5% (3) |
10% (6) |
42% (26) |
1.03 |
UEFA Europa League
|
75 |
5% (4) |
13% (10) |
39% (29) |
1.01 |
Primera División
|
109 |
5% (5) |
9% (10) |
33% (36) |
0.84 |
Serie A
|
107 |
7% (7) |
10% (11) |
28% (30) |
0.79 |
Segunda División
|
18 |
6% (1) |
22% (4) |
56% (10) |
1.44 |
Premier League
|
100 |
7% (7) |
21% (21) |
46% (46) |
1.27 |
Clubs Friendly
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
1. Bundesliga
|
92 |
4% (4) |
11% (10) |
39% (36) |
0.98 |
Eredivisie
|
67 |
4% (3) |
12% (8) |
33% (22) |
0.87 |
Ligue 1
|
80 |
9% (7) |
20% (16) |
44% (35) |
1.25 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Dfb Pokal
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Youth League
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Taça De Portugal
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Süper Lig
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
43% (3) |
0.86 |
Copa Libertadores
|
30 |
3% (1) |
7% (2) |
30% (9) |
0.73 |
FA Cup
|
16 |
6% (1) |
6% (1) |
31% (5) |
0.81 |
Championship
|
58 |
5% (3) |
9% (5) |
26% (15) |
0.71 |
UEFA Conference League
|
37 |
3% (1) |
8% (3) |
22% (8) |
0.57 |
Second League - Division A
|
72 |
7% (5) |
15% (11) |
33% (24) |
0.96 |
Serie B
|
32 |
9% (3) |
16% (5) |
34% (11) |
1.03 |
Premier Liga
|
76 |
7% (5) |
9% (7) |
37% (28) |
0.96 |
First League
|
66 |
6% (4) |
18% (12) |
35% (23) |
1.00 |
Primeira Liga
|
72 |
8% (6) |
22% (16) |
57% (41) |
1.53 |
Serie C
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
0.50 |
Coppa Italia
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
0.83 |
Russian Cup
|
14 |
7% (1) |
14% (2) |
36% (5) |
1.00 |
Premiership
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
KNVB Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Norwegian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Friendly International
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Belarusian Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
12 |
8% (1) |
17% (2) |
25% (3) |
0.83 |
Premier League
|
22 |
5% (1) |
18% (4) |
36% (8) |
1.00 |
J1 League
|
16 |
6% (1) |
19% (3) |
38% (6) |
1.06 |
League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
FIFA Series
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
22% (2) |
0.44 |
Second League - Division B
|
67 |
1% (1) |
12% (8) |
37% (25) |
0.90 |
League One
|
14 |
0 |
7% (1) |
36% (5) |
0.79 |
Eliteserien
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
US Open Cup
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
32 |
6% (2) |
16% (5) |
25% (8) |
0.78 |
YFL - Division A
|
32 |
6% (2) |
22% (7) |
44% (14) |
1.22 |
Liga 1
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
29% (2) |
0.57 |
First League
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
33% (4) |
0.83 |
Allsvenskan
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Liga I
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga MX
|
10 |
10% (1) |
10% (1) |
50% (5) |
1.30 |
Major League Soccer
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
NPL Northern NSW
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
56% (5) |
1.22 |
K League 1
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.29 |
A-League
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
Ligue 2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
Serie B
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
Liga Profesional
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
0.50 |
Ligue 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Turkish Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
Cyprus Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Copa do Brasil
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
14% (2) |
0.29 |
North Macedonian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Liga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NPL Victoria
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Primera A
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Women's Super League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
National League North/South
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Non League Premier
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Kazakhstan Cup
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
0.38 |
Armenian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
J2/J3 League
|
17 |
6% (1) |
12% (2) |
29% (5) |
0.82 |
League Two
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Thai League 1
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Superliga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Liga 3
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga MX Femenil
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
League Two
|
14 |
14% (2) |
21% (3) |
43% (6) |
1.36 |
Serie A
|
3 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
2.67 |
National League
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
South American U-17 Women's Championship
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Division Profesional
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Super League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Premier League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Azerbaijan Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
1. SNL
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Primera Federacion
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Women's League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Liga AUF
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premyer Liqa
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Pro League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Primera División
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super League
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
1. Lig
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |