Friendly International
|
86 |
10% (9) |
27% (23) |
59% (51) |
1.66 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
104 |
11% (11) |
25% (26) |
53% (55) |
1.52 |
Second League - Division A
|
24 |
13% (3) |
29% (7) |
46% (11) |
1.46 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
77 |
3% (2) |
10% (8) |
58% (45) |
1.32 |
Major League Soccer
|
504 |
7% (33) |
16% (80) |
42% (210) |
1.12 |
UEFA European Championship
|
51 |
8% (4) |
10% (5) |
29% (15) |
0.84 |
Premier League
|
36 |
8% (3) |
17% (6) |
44% (16) |
1.22 |
Premier Division
|
245 |
8% (20) |
21% (52) |
44% (108) |
1.26 |
Icelandic Cup
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
50% (5) |
1.00 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
263 |
5% (12) |
19% (51) |
49% (130) |
1.27 |
Copa America
|
32 |
13% (4) |
16% (5) |
47% (15) |
1.34 |
Superettan
|
227 |
8% (18) |
18% (41) |
41% (93) |
1.16 |
Division 1
|
176 |
8% (14) |
19% (33) |
49% (87) |
1.34 |
Premier League
|
21 |
10% (2) |
10% (2) |
38% (8) |
1.05 |
Liga de Campeones de la UEFA
|
550 |
7% (40) |
16% (89) |
53% (289) |
1.36 |
UEFA Europa League
|
537 |
8% (41) |
18% (95) |
47% (253) |
1.27 |
Eliteserien
|
418 |
7% (28) |
17% (70) |
50% (208) |
1.30 |
UEFA Conference League
|
802 |
8% (61) |
16% (127) |
48% (382) |
1.26 |
Allsvenskan
|
400 |
7% (27) |
19% (76) |
45% (180) |
1.23 |
First League
|
360 |
12% (42) |
24% (87) |
44% (158) |
1.35 |
Premier Liga
|
473 |
9% (41) |
19% (92) |
51% (242) |
1.39 |
Ekstraklasa
|
512 |
9% (47) |
18% (91) |
40% (207) |
1.17 |
Superliga
|
189 |
7% (14) |
16% (30) |
46% (86) |
1.22 |
Premier League
|
224 |
12% (26) |
19% (43) |
46% (103) |
1.34 |
Russian Cup
|
312 |
7% (21) |
18% (56) |
47% (147) |
1.26 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Premiership
|
282 |
10% (28) |
18% (50) |
47% (132) |
1.31 |
Bundesliga
|
140 |
6% (9) |
13% (18) |
44% (62) |
1.14 |
Coppa Italia
|
86 |
9% (8) |
20% (17) |
56% (48) |
1.50 |
2. Bundesliga
|
437 |
6% (28) |
18% (77) |
41% (179) |
1.12 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primeira Liga
|
600 |
9% (52) |
20% (119) |
51% (306) |
1.39 |
Eredivisie
|
621 |
9% (56) |
18% (114) |
50% (311) |
1.37 |
Serie A
|
730 |
12% (87) |
23% (166) |
49% (360) |
1.45 |
Primera División
|
738 |
12% (88) |
24% (176) |
50% (366) |
1.47 |
Ligue 1
|
599 |
9% (53) |
19% (114) |
48% (287) |
1.33 |
Dfb Pokal
|
120 |
9% (11) |
22% (26) |
63% (76) |
1.67 |
Premier League
|
728 |
8% (55) |
20% (148) |
46% (334) |
1.27 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
1. Bundesliga
|
603 |
8% (50) |
22% (133) |
51% (307) |
1.40 |
UEFA Nations League
|
67 |
4% (3) |
16% (11) |
46% (31) |
1.18 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
56 |
5% (3) |
23% (13) |
59% (33) |
1.52 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
50 |
12% (6) |
24% (12) |
58% (29) |
1.64 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
12 |
17% (2) |
17% (2) |
33% (4) |
1.17 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
60 |
5% (3) |
13% (8) |
43% (26) |
1.10 |
Taça De Portugal
|
80 |
10% (8) |
24% (19) |
63% (50) |
1.69 |
Norwegian Cup
|
27 |
0 |
11% (3) |
33% (9) |
0.78 |
KNVB Cup
|
41 |
5% (2) |
15% (6) |
56% (23) |
1.37 |
Pro League
|
138 |
8% (11) |
23% (32) |
47% (65) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
Copa Del Rey
|
55 |
11% (6) |
18% (10) |
56% (31) |
1.53 |
Championship
|
177 |
12% (22) |
19% (33) |
40% (71) |
1.24 |
League Cup
|
98 |
6% (6) |
20% (20) |
47% (46) |
1.27 |
FA Cup
|
132 |
9% (12) |
17% (23) |
52% (68) |
1.39 |
League Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
62% (8) |
1.54 |
Coupe De France
|
52 |
10% (5) |
21% (11) |
58% (30) |
1.56 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
23% (3) |
38% (5) |
1.15 |
Svenska Cupen
|
13 |
8% (1) |
23% (3) |
62% (8) |
1.62 |
League Cup
|
46 |
4% (2) |
13% (6) |
54% (25) |
1.30 |
Clubs Friendly
|
5 |
0 |
60% (3) |
80% (4) |
2.20 |
Premier League
|
119 |
11% (13) |
18% (22) |
53% (63) |
1.46 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
204 |
7% (15) |
18% (36) |
68% (139) |
1.69 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
12 |
0 |
8% (1) |
42% (5) |
0.92 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
24% (4) |
0.47 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
49 |
8% (4) |
16% (8) |
55% (27) |
1.43 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
22 |
5% (1) |
23% (5) |
59% (13) |
1.50 |
Serie A
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga I
|
293 |
8% (23) |
23% (66) |
46% (136) |
1.31 |
First League
|
251 |
8% (20) |
21% (53) |
49% (124) |
1.36 |
Super Liga
|
42 |
7% (3) |
17% (7) |
50% (21) |
1.31 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
I Liga
|
129 |
12% (16) |
20% (26) |
41% (53) |
1.27 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
African Cup of Nations
|
52 |
23% (12) |
27% (14) |
58% (30) |
1.88 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
33% (2) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.67 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
Polish Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Canadian Shield
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |