Premier Liga
|
531 |
11% (61) |
27% (144) |
48% (256) |
1.47 |
Primera División
|
776 |
13% (101) |
28% (216) |
47% (363) |
1.47 |
Serie A
|
787 |
13% (103) |
31% (241) |
47% (371) |
1.51 |
1. Bundesliga
|
623 |
9% (57) |
22% (136) |
46% (286) |
1.32 |
Premier League
|
786 |
11% (84) |
24% (185) |
46% (362) |
1.37 |
Primeira Liga
|
634 |
11% (69) |
29% (185) |
52% (329) |
1.55 |
Ligue 1
|
651 |
9% (61) |
24% (159) |
47% (304) |
1.37 |
Eredivisie
|
661 |
11% (72) |
24% (159) |
50% (332) |
1.46 |
Liga de Campeones de la UEFA
|
555 |
7% (41) |
19% (105) |
51% (282) |
1.35 |
UEFA Europa League
|
517 |
11% (56) |
25% (129) |
49% (251) |
1.44 |
UEFA Conference League
|
732 |
9% (66) |
22% (163) |
45% (327) |
1.30 |
Russian Cup
|
325 |
13% (43) |
26% (84) |
44% (143) |
1.40 |
Dfb Pokal
|
112 |
8% (9) |
20% (22) |
59% (66) |
1.54 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
44% (4) |
1.11 |
Taça De Portugal
|
98 |
10% (10) |
23% (23) |
56% (55) |
1.56 |
Coppa Italia
|
84 |
14% (12) |
25% (21) |
49% (41) |
1.51 |
Copa Del Rey
|
48 |
6% (3) |
21% (10) |
48% (23) |
1.29 |
FA Cup
|
112 |
15% (17) |
28% (31) |
54% (61) |
1.67 |
Major League Soccer
|
268 |
7% (20) |
21% (56) |
41% (111) |
1.19 |
UEFA European Championship
|
51 |
31% (16) |
37% (19) |
55% (28) |
2.10 |
Copa America
|
32 |
6% (2) |
34% (11) |
59% (19) |
1.66 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
6% (1) |
6% (1) |
33% (6) |
0.83 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
48 |
17% (8) |
38% (18) |
63% (30) |
1.96 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
12 |
8% (1) |
33% (4) |
50% (6) |
1.50 |
UEFA Nations League
|
55 |
16% (9) |
36% (20) |
55% (30) |
1.78 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
57 |
12% (7) |
21% (12) |
47% (27) |
1.40 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
54 |
9% (5) |
26% (14) |
52% (28) |
1.48 |
League Cup
|
109 |
11% (12) |
18% (20) |
41% (45) |
1.23 |
League Cup
|
13 |
15% (2) |
15% (2) |
54% (7) |
1.54 |
KNVB Cup
|
46 |
9% (4) |
28% (13) |
63% (29) |
1.72 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
60% (3) |
1.20 |
Coupe De France
|
46 |
11% (5) |
35% (16) |
61% (28) |
1.78 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
12 |
25% (3) |
50% (6) |
50% (6) |
2.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
187 |
11% (20) |
25% (47) |
68% (128) |
1.83 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
24 |
8% (2) |
21% (5) |
42% (10) |
1.21 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
61 |
8% (5) |
26% (16) |
64% (39) |
1.70 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
African Cup of Nations
|
49 |
14% (7) |
37% (18) |
51% (25) |
1.67 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |