Primera División
|
785 |
15% (115) |
29% (226) |
50% (393) |
1.58 |
Premier League
|
791 |
10% (76) |
22% (176) |
46% (367) |
1.34 |
Primeira Liga
|
666 |
15% (102) |
29% (191) |
54% (358) |
1.67 |
Liga de Campeones de la UEFA
|
442 |
8% (35) |
19% (86) |
54% (239) |
1.43 |
UEFA Conference League
|
572 |
10% (56) |
22% (124) |
50% (286) |
1.41 |
UEFA Europa League
|
452 |
11% (48) |
23% (104) |
50% (224) |
1.43 |
Eredivisie
|
695 |
9% (62) |
23% (162) |
53% (366) |
1.46 |
Premier Liga
|
437 |
16% (72) |
27% (119) |
51% (221) |
1.61 |
Serie A
|
794 |
15% (121) |
29% (231) |
51% (407) |
1.62 |
1. Bundesliga
|
644 |
10% (67) |
23% (146) |
50% (319) |
1.43 |
Ligue 1
|
675 |
10% (70) |
23% (156) |
49% (332) |
1.42 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
139 |
9% (12) |
19% (26) |
68% (95) |
1.73 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
59 |
14% (8) |
24% (14) |
49% (29) |
1.49 |
League Cup
|
17 |
6% (1) |
12% (2) |
41% (7) |
1.06 |
FIFA World Cup
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
Copa Del Rey
|
101 |
9% (9) |
22% (22) |
52% (53) |
1.45 |
Coupe De France
|
156 |
10% (16) |
23% (36) |
59% (92) |
1.62 |
FA Cup
|
220 |
12% (27) |
23% (51) |
55% (121) |
1.58 |
Coppa Italia
|
76 |
12% (9) |
29% (22) |
62% (47) |
1.76 |
Taça De Portugal
|
85 |
20% (17) |
32% (27) |
67% (57) |
2.06 |
KNVB Cup
|
59 |
14% (8) |
29% (17) |
54% (32) |
1.64 |
League Cup
|
109 |
12% (13) |
21% (23) |
49% (53) |
1.42 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
71% (5) |
2.00 |
Russian Cup
|
240 |
15% (36) |
28% (68) |
52% (124) |
1.62 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
31 |
13% (4) |
19% (6) |
68% (21) |
1.81 |
Dfb Pokal
|
101 |
7% (7) |
19% (19) |
62% (63) |
1.57 |
2. Bundesliga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
African Cup of Nations
|
68 |
16% (11) |
26% (18) |
47% (32) |
1.53 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
Major League Soccer
|
173 |
10% (18) |
23% (39) |
47% (81) |
1.37 |
UEFA European Championship
|
28 |
11% (3) |
25% (7) |
46% (13) |
1.39 |
UEFA Nations League
|
60 |
3% (2) |
20% (12) |
52% (31) |
1.30 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
48 |
10% (5) |
19% (9) |
54% (26) |
1.48 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
12 |
25% (3) |
33% (4) |
42% (5) |
1.67 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
11% (2) |
33% (6) |
50% (9) |
1.56 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
52 |
13% (7) |
23% (12) |
58% (30) |
1.65 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
23% (3) |
38% (5) |
38% (5) |
1.62 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
2% (1) |
22% (14) |
59% (38) |
1.44 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
31 |
6% (2) |
26% (8) |
58% (18) |
1.55 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Community Shield
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Copa America
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |